It’s never been a better time to get your 10-year business visa for China and come to live a stable and happy life in the East.

 

China is now home to over 1,000,000 permenant foreign residents and this is growing rapidly every day. We’re offering a chance to get your 10 year business visa invitation letter online and start the process of moving to China whether it’s for work or permenant residency here.

 

 

 

The 10-year business invitation letter is available to all nationalities. Every country has it’s own regulations as to how long you can get a business visa for. In America, you’ll likely get the full 10-years as well as countries with good Chinese relationships such as Australia and Canada although the full 10-years is often given on condition of already having a previous Chinese visa. Other countries such as the U.K. and Ireland can get 2-years business visas for China as well as most European countries.

 

We are offering our 10 year business invitation letter to all nationalities for a low cost of $120USD, usual price $150USD. You do not require your flight and hotel bookings to get the visa.

 

To apply for the visa we require a copy of the photo page of your passport and payment which can be completed online below. On reciept of your payment and passport copy we will process your invitation letter within 3-5 working days and send you full details as to how to get the visa from your local Chinese Embassy in your own time.

 

Complete payment online, click the Buy Now button below:-

 







Date published: 14/12/2016 13:54 Page views: 1118